Angielski

Angielski (EN)

INFOLINIA CZYNNA OD 9:00 DO 14:30 ORAZ OD 16:00 DO 17:00
WYSYŁKA: GLS [zamówienie do 14:00] // DPD [zamówienie do 10:00]
search
menu menu
mkteile
shopping cart
0
shopping cart
menu menu
account account
shopping cart shopping cart
0
favorite favorite
0
Gearbox bearing set M40 - FIAT DUCATO / CITROEN JUMPER / PEUGEOT BOXER 06-> 3.0D
evaluation: 0
brand: SNR BEARINGS
catalog number: ZES M40 SNR code EAN: ZESTAW M40 SNR id: 1472
• available
availability: 9 cpl.
Gearbox bearing set / set M38 M40 FIAT DUCATO / CITROEN JUMPER / PEUGEOT BOXER 06-> 14-> 3.0D OE 71771940 / 55208657 / 55208656 / 55213557 / 71779613

price behind cpl.

74,50 EUR
amount
added to cart
product not available in this quantity. available quantity:
shipping time: 24 Hours
delivery: from 4,40 EUR
ask about the product
print
product description
opinions

product description

Gearbox bearing kit FIAT / CITROEN / PEUGEOT (set of 3 pcs.)

 

Manufacturers: SNR-NTN Group

 

Dimensions [mm]:

35 x 77 x 83 / 23.5 x 1

28 x 72 x 78 / 27.7 x 2

 

Gearbox type (FCA / PSA code): M38 / M40

 

Application:

Fiat Ducato 3.0D 06-> 14->

Citroën Jumper 3.0D 06-> 14->

Peugeot Boxer 3.0D 06-> 14->

 

 

OE number:

CITROEN 2317C6

CITROEN 2317A3

FIAT 55208657

FIAT 55213557

FIAT 71775856

FIAT 71771940

FIAT 55208656

FIAT 71779613

FIAT 1609528880

PSA 2317C6

PSA 2317A3

opinions

write a review

add an opinion, thanks to this you will also receive reliable information about the product.

related products

ask about the product
incorrect verification - recaptcha.
add your opinion
Gearbox bearing set M40 - FIAT DUCATO / CITROEN JUMPER / PEUGEOT BOXER 06-> 3.0D
Twoja ocena:
notify about availability
incorrect verification - recaptcha.