Gearbox bearing set M40 - FIAT DUCATO / CITROEN JUMPER / PEUGEOT BOXER 06-> 3.0D (1)

Gearbox bearing set M40 - FIAT DUCATO / CITROEN JUMPER / PEUGEOT BOXER 06-> 3.0D

landing
price: 73,90 EUR
behind
cpl.
shipping time: 24 Hours
cpl.
landing

product not available in this number of pieces

available amount:

product added

go to the shopping cart

availability: 9 cpl.
id: 1472
catalog number: ZES M40 SNR
code EAN: ZESTAW M40 SNR

Gearbox bearing kit FIAT / CITROEN / PEUGEOT (set of 3 pcs.)

 

Manufacturers: SNR-NTN Group

 

Dimensions [mm]:

35 x 77 x 83 / 23.5 x 1

28 x 72 x 78 / 27.7 x 2

 

Gearbox type (FCA / PSA code): M38 / M40

 

Application:

Fiat Ducato 3.0D 06-> 14->

Citroën Jumper 3.0D 06-> 14->

Peugeot Boxer 3.0D 06-> 14->

 

 

OE number:

CITROEN 2317C6

CITROEN 2317A3

FIAT 55208657

FIAT 55213557

FIAT 71775856

FIAT 71771940

FIAT 55208656

FIAT 71779613

FIAT 1609528880

PSA 2317C6

PSA 2317A3

add your opinion

add review, thus also you will receive reliable information about the product

landing